Um die Seite nutzen zu können, schalten Sie bitte Ihr Javascript ein.

Begegnungen 23.01.2021

18.Spieltag
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 3:2 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
 
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:5 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2:1 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:4 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
17.Spieltag
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
 
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:4 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
20.Spieltag
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
 
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 4:3 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 1:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
 
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
 
SC Verl SC Verl 2:2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Guatemala Guatemala 1:0 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
32.Spieltag FC São Paulo FC São Paulo 1:1 Coritiba FC Coritiba FC
37.Spieltag Cuiabá-MT Cuiabá EC (MT) 1:3 Sampaio Corrêa FC (MA) Sampaio Corrêa
  Confiança-SE Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) 0:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
  Avaí FC Avaí FC (SC) 2:1 Guarani FC (SP) Guarani
Finale - Hinspiel Vila Nova FC Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) 5:1 Clube do Remo (PA) Remo
Halbfinale - Rückspiele Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino (SP) 0:2 Floresta Esporte Clube (CE) Floresta-CE
1.Runde Rückspiele Rivers United Rivers United FC 3:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloem. Celtic
11.Spieltag Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:0 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
20.Spieltag SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:0 FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
 
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 3:0 FC Cádiz FC Cádiz
  Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 2:2 Real Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla
  Dep. Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1:4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
19.Spieltag
AS Rom AS Rom 4:3 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
 
AC Mailand AC Mailand 0:3 Atalanta Bergamo Atal. Bergamo
  Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0:0 Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
  AC Florenz AC Florenz 2:1 FC Crotone FC Crotone
21.Spieltag RC Lens RC Lens 0:1 OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
  AS Monaco AS Monaco 3:1 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
18.Spieltag Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys verlegt VV Staphorst Staphorst
  Ajax Amat. Ajax Amsterdam Amateure verlegt HSV Hoek HSV Hoek
  DVS '33 DVS '33 Ermelo verlegt FC Lisse FC Lisse
  Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 verlegt VVOG Harderwijk VVOG Harderwijk
  VV GOES VV GOES verlegt ODIN '59 Heemskerk ODIN '59
  ACV Assen ACV Assen verlegt VV Ter Leede Ter Leede
  Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 Rijssen verlegt Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
  BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht verlegt VV DOVO Veenendaal DOVO
  VVSB VVSB Noordwijkerhout verlegt VV SteDoCo SteDoCo
13.Spieltag
SV Ried SV Ried 0:1 FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:0 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
 
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:2 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
18.Spieltag Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe 4:1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
  UTA Arad UTA Arad 1:2 ACSC FC Arges FC Arges
  CS U Craiova Universitatea Craiova 1:1 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul
15.Spieltag
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 FC Sion FC Sion
 
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 1:4 FC Zürich FC Zürich
17.Spieltag VV Capelle VV Capelle verlegt Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
  VV Rijsoord VV Rijsoord verlegt SV Poortugaal SV Poortugaal
  sv ARC ARC Alphen aan den Rijn verlegt VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen Zwaluwen
  Gravenzande FC 's-Gravenzande verlegt DHSC Utrecht DHSC Utrecht
  Scherpenzeel VV Scherpenzeel verlegt FC Rijnvogels Rijnvogels
  Smitshoek VV Smitshoek verlegt Achilles '29 Achilles '29
  SC Feyenoord SC Feyenoord Rotterdam verlegt CVV de Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
  VV Duno VV Duno Doorwerth verlegt VV Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
18.Spieltag ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0:0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
  Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 1:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
  Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:0 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
21.Spieltag
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
 
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
17.Spieltag Buitenpost VV Buitenpost verlegt AVV Swift Swift
  Genemuiden SC Genemuiden verlegt VV DETO Twenterand DETO
  AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten verlegt VV Noordscheschut Noordscheschut
  VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk verlegt VV Berkum Berkum
  NSC Nijkerk NSC Nijkerk verlegt SV Urk SV Urk
  De Dijk ASV De Dijk verlegt RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam
  Flevo Boys Flevo Boys Emmeloord verlegt SDC Putten SDC Putten
  HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen verlegt ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
25.Spieltag Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:0 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
  Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 5:0 Ross County FC Ross County
18.Spieltag Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 1:0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
  Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
  Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 2:0 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
3.Spieltag Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 0:1 Diagoras Rodou Diagoras
21.Spieltag KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
  KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
  VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden 0:2 Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Mouscron
  Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen FC 1:2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
16.Spieltag KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze 2:4 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Union SG
  Patro Eisden Patro Eisden Maasmechelen verlegt RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich
  KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare verlegt KFC Mandel United KFC Mandel Utd.
  KSK Heist KSK Heist verlegt FC Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
  Olym. Charleroi Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes verlegt Royal Francs Borains Francs Borains
  FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH verlegt KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
  UR La Louvière UR La Louvière Centre verlegt KVC Winkel Sport KVC Winkel Sp.
19.Spieltag Lokeren-Temse KSC Lokeren-Temse 20:00 KVV Zelzate Zelzate
  KSK Ronse KSK Ronse 20:00 SC Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
16.Spieltag Sigma Olmütz SK Sigma Olmütz 4:1 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
  Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 1:3 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
  FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 1:1 FC Banik Ostrau Banik Ostrau
  MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:3 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
17.Spieltag NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 2:1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
  HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 3:4 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
  Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 0:0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
  Puskás AFC Puskás Akadémia FC 1:1 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
  Újpest FC Újpest FC 0:5 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
3.Spieltag Puebla FC Puebla FC 0:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
  Mazatlán FC Mazatlán FC 0:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
2.Spieltag Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:1 Boyacá Patriotas Patriotas
  Envigado FC Envigado FC 0:1 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
5.Spieltag Adelaide United Adelaide United 1:0 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Vict.
13.Spieltag Western United Western United FC 5:4 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Finale - Hinspiel Sud America IA Sud America Montevideo 3:2 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
9.Spieltag Mahalla Ghazl Mahalla 2:2 Ismaily SC Ismaily
  Aswan SC Aswan SC 0:0 Zamalek SC Zamalek
  CA Bizertin CA Bizertin 1:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
  US Ben Guerdane Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane 2:0 JS Kairouanaise JS Kairouan
  ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 1:0 US Tataouine US Tataouine
  US Monastir US Monastir 2:0 Olympique Beja Olympique Beja
  Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:1 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
26.Spieltag
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:1 Derby County Derby County
Finale Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 0:3 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Halbfinale St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 3:0 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Achtelfinale Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 0:4 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
9.Spieltag Waitakere Utd. Waitakere United 3:3 Canterbury United Canterbury Utd
25.Spieltag Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
  Oxford United Oxford United 2:0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
  FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 2:2 AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 0:4 Hull City Hull City
  Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 0:1 Peterborough United Peterborough
  AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 1:0 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
  Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 2:2 Swindon Town Swindon Town
  Lincoln City Lincoln City 2:1 Northampton Town Northampton
  Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 0:0 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
  Exeter City Exeter City 3:1 FC Stevenage Stevenage
  Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 3:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 0:0 Bradford City Bradford City
  Port Vale FC Port Vale 1:3 FC Walsall FC Walsall
  Southend United Southend United 0:1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
  FC Morecambe FC Morecambe 3:0 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wand.
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 3:2 Newport County Newport County
26.Spieltag Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 0:1 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
14.Spieltag Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 16:00 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
20.Spieltag FC Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge 3:2 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn
  Stockport Stockport County 1:1 FC Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
  FC Woking FC Woking 0:0 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
  Bromley FC Bromley 1:2 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
  Sutton Utd. Sutton United 3:0 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
  FC Barnet FC Barnet 1:2 Altrincham FC Altrincham
  FC Wealdstone FC Wealdstone 3:4 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
  FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield 2:1 AFC Wrexham Wrexham
  Notts County Notts County 0:0 Torquay United Torquay United
  FC Weymouth FC Weymouth 1:0 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
16.Spieltag Crusaders Crusaders FC 3:3 Larne FC Larne FC
  Coleraine Coleraine FC 2:0 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
  Linfield FC Linfield FC 6:0 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
19.Spieltag Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:1 Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
  Reggiana AC Reggiana 1919 2:1 LR Vicenza LR Vicenza
  Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 0:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
  Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:0 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
  US Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 2:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara
20.Spieltag Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1:2 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:0 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
  Arezzo SS Arezzo 2:3 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
  Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 1:1 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
  Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 4:2 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
  Catanzaro US Catanzaro 1:0 Potenza Calcio Potenza
24.Spieltag Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 2:1 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
4.Runde
FC Southampton FC Southampton 1:0 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
  Brighton & Hove Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 FC Blackpool FC Blackpool
  West Ham Utd. West Ham United 4:0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rov.
  Millwall FC Millwall 0:3 Bristol City Bristol City
  Sheff Utd Sheffield United 2:1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
  FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 1:0 Norwich City Norwich City
 
Swansea City Swansea City 5:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
  Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:3 Manchester City Manchester City
22.Spieltag Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:3 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  FC Girona FC Girona 1:0 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
  CD Lugo CD Lugo 2:0 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
  FC Málaga FC Málaga 0:2 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
21.Spieltag Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  Grenoble Foot Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
  Pau FC Pau FC 0:1 ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC
  SM Caen SM Caen 1:2 Rodez AF Rodez AF
  AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 1:1 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 3:3 FC Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 2:2 Chamois Niortais FC Chamois Niort
  USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 3:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
  Paris FC Paris FC 4:2 Amiens SC Amiens SC
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1:1 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:3 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
3.Spieltag Belenenses U23 Belenenses SAD U23 2:1 CS Marítimo U23 Marítimo U23
  SC Braga U23 SC Braga U23 2:1 Estoril Praia U23 Estoril U23
4.Spieltag Benfica U23 Benfica Lissabon U23 1:3 Rio Ave FC U23 Rio Ave FC U23
  Sporting U23 Sporting Lissabon U23 2:2 Vitória Guimarães SC U23 Guimarães U23
  Cova Pied. U23 CD Cova Piedade U23 3:3 Académica Coimbra U23 Académica U23
Finale Sporting Sporting Lissabon 1:0 SC Braga SC Braga
14.Spieltag Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 2:1 Greenock Morton FC Morton
  Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 0:0 Ayr United FC Ayr United
  Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 2:3 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
18.Spieltag Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 1:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
  Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:0 Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:2 Bursaspor Bursaspor
16.Spieltag FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 0:3 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  FC Thun FC Thun 3:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
  FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 3:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
6.Spieltag FK Meteor U19 FK Meteor Praha U19 13:45 FC Hradec Králové U19 Hr. Králové U19
7.Spieltag SFC Opava U19 Slezsky FC Opava U19 13:00 FK Pardubice U19 Pardubice U19
3.Spieltag Karlovy Vary FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 11:00 Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
15.Spieltag Fulham U18 FC Fulham U18 6:3 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
  West Ham U18 West Ham United U18 0:4 FC Chelsea U18 Chelsea U18
  Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 3:4 Manchester United U18 Man Utd U18
  Arsenal U18 FC Arsenal U18 4:1 Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham U18
  Reading U18 FC Reading U18 1:5 West Bromwich Albion U18 West Brom U18
16.Spieltag Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:2 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
  M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:1 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
  Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3:0 Ihud Bnei Sachnin Bnei Sachnin
  Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
11.Spieltag Sporting B Sporting Gijón B 0:2 Burgos CF Burgos CF
  Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1:1 UP Langreo UP Langreo
  UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera 1:1 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
  SD Tarazona SD Tarazona 2:1 CD Izarra CD Izarra
13.Spieltag Arenas Club Arenas Club 1:1 Deportivo Alavés B Depor. Alavés B
  SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2:1 Club Portugalete Portugalete
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3:0 CE L’Hospitalet CE L’Hospitalet
11.Spieltag CD Marino CD Marino 0:3 Marbella FC Marbella FC
  Real Murcia Real Murcia 0:2 Real Betis Sevilla B Betis B
17.Spieltag FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:2 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
  Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
  FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
  Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 1:1 FC Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
  SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 4:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
 
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
  Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 2:1 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
23.Spieltag VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 3:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Düsseldorf II
  RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0 Bonner SC Bonner SC
  SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 2:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II M'gladbach II
  Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 3:1 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
  Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
  B. Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
 
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0:0 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
  Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 0:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
  SV Straelen SV Straelen 0:2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
  1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 0:3 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
22.Spieltag SSVg Velbert 02 SSVg Velbert 02 verlegt SC Düsseldorf-West Düsseldorf-West
21.Spieltag Olympiakos N. Olympiakos Nikosia 1:2 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
  EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 0:1 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
8.Spieltag FC Zürich U18 FC Zürich U18 0:1 FC Sion U18 FC Sion U18
2.Spieltag Binh Dinh FC Binh Dinh FC 1:0 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
  Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 3:2 DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC D.N.H. Nam Dinh
  Hanoi FC Hanoi FC 1:2 BECAMEX Binh Duong FC B.Binh Duong FC
6.Spieltag Baixa Kassanje GD Heróis da Baixa de Kassanje 2:1 CD Ferrovia Huambo Ferrovia Huambo
  GD Interclube GD Interclube Luanda 2:0 Académica Petróleos do Lobito Aca. Lobito
  Santa Rita CFC Santa Rita de Cássia FC 1:0 Sporting Clube Petróleos de Cabinda SC Cabinda
10.Spieltag Great Olympics Accra Great Olympics 0:0 Karela United FC Karela United
  Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea FC 0:0 Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
2.Spieltag Maputo GD Maputo 0:3 Clube Ferroviário de Maputo Ferroviário
7.Spieltag Lazio Rom U19 Lazio Rom U19 0:3 AC Mailand U19 AC Mailand U19
  Inter U19 Inter Mailand U19 1:1 FC Turin U19 FC Turin U19
  Juventus U19 Juventus Turin U19 4:0 US Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo U19
6.Spieltag Chievo U19 Chievo Verona U19 1:1 Udinese Calcio U19 Udinese U19
  Parma U19 Parma Calcio 1913 U19 1:1 Vicenza Primavera Vicenza U19
  Pordenone U19 Pordenone Primavera 1:2 Brescia Calcio U19 Brescia U19
  Cremonese U19 US Cremonese U19 4:2 AS Cittadella U19 Cittadella U19
  Reggiana U19 Reggiana U19 1:0 Venezia FC U19 Venezia FC U19
  Verona U19 Hellas Verona U19 6:1 AC Monza U19 Monza U19
  FC Crotone U19 FC Crotone U19 1:1 Frosinone Calcio U19 Frosinone U19
  Pisa U19 AC Pisa 1909 U19 0:1 US Lecce U19 Lecce U19
  Benevento U19 Benevento Calcio U19 2:1 Spezia Calcio U19 Spezia U19
  Entella U19 Virtus Entella U19 1:0 Urbs Reggina 1914 U19 Reggina U19
  Neapel U19 SSC Neapel U19 1:0 Cosenza Calcio U19 Cosenza U19
  Pescara U19 Delfino Pescara 1936 U19 6:0 US Salernitana 1919 U19 Salernitana U19
18.Spieltag AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam verlegt VV Noordwijk Noordwijk
  Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen verlegt Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior M
  GVVV GVVV Veenendaal verlegt SV TEC Tiel TEC
  Rijnsburgse B. Rijnsburgse Boys verlegt Sparta Rotterdam 2 Sparta 2
  IJsselm.vogels VV IJsselmeervogels verlegt De Treffers De Treffers
  FC Volendam II FC Volendam II verlegt Quick Boys Quick Boys
  ASWH ASWH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht verlegt HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
  Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC Haarlem verlegt Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
  Katwijk VV Katwijk verlegt SV Spakenburg Spakenburg
13.Spieltag Campobasso SSD Città di Campobasso 0:0 Real Giulianova SSD Giulianova
  Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 1:1 Cynthialbalonga Calcio Albalonga
17.Spieltag Floriana FC Floriana FC 1:1 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
  Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 0:1 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC
  Zejtun C. Zejtun Corinthians FC 3:1 Senglea Athletic FC Senglea Ath.
  Sliema Wander. Sliema Wanderers 1:3 Sirens FC Sirens FC
  FC Swieqi Utd. Swieqi United FC 0:2 Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
12.Spieltag Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 1:2 Tractor FC Tractor
  Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 0:1 Saipa FC Saipa FC
Qualifikationsrunde Foolad H Foolad Hormozgan 2:1 Heyat Football Baneh Baneh FC
  Payam Khorasan Payam Khorasan jonubi 3:0 Abouzar Kangan Abouzar
1.Runde Setaregan Setaregan Ajand Azerbaijan 2:1 Abouzar Basht Abouzar Basht
  Damash Teh Damash Teheran FC 1:0 Vahdat Alborz Vahdat Alborz
  Sorkhpoosh Sorkhpooshan Sari 5:4 n.E. Kaniav Oshnavieh Kaniav
  Sh. Bardaskan Shahrdari Bardaskan 3:0 Shahin Sazeh Teheran FC Shahin Sazeh
13.Spieltag Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1:1 Swallows FC Swallows FC
  Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC 0:0 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
  Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:2 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
  Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
27.Spieltag Black Leopards Black Leopards FC verlegt Chippa United Chippa United
3.Spieltag Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings 1:0 Brothers Union Brothers Union
  Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 1:0 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
  Bangl. Police Bangladesh Police FC 1:0 Uttar Baridhara SC Uttar Baridhara
14.Spieltag Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 1:1 FC Goa FC Goa

Datum wählen

Spieler-Geburtstage

Trainer-Geburtstage

Transfers

  • Augusto Solari
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 4,00 Mio. €
    Ablöse: 500 Tsd. €
    Racing Club
     
    Celta Vigo
  • Lukasz Bejger
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Polen
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Ablöse: 180 Tsd. €
    Manchester United U23
     
    Slask Wroclaw
  • Charlie Daniels
    Alter: 34 Jahre  England
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 1,60 Mio. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Shrewsbury Town
     
    FC Portsmouth
  • Filip Dagerstal
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Schweden
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 1,50 Mio. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    IFK Norrköping
     
    FK Khimki
  • Kekuta Manneh
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Vereinigte Staaten
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 750 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    New England Revolution
     
    Austin FC
  • Léo Ceará
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 700 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Esporte Clube Vitória
     
    Yokohama F. Marinos
  • Tiago Alves
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Sagan Tosu
     
    Gamba Osaka
  • Dudú
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 600 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Ventforet Kofu
     
    Machida Zelvia
  • Juan Carlos Arce
    Alter: 35 Jahre  Bolivien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 550 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Bolívar La Paz
     
    Club Always Ready
  • Andrea Adorante
    Alter: 20 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 500 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Parma Calcio 1913
     
    Virtus Francavilla Calcio
  • Rashad Muhammed
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Frankreich
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 375 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
     
    Sarpsborg 08 FF
  • Martín Pérez Guedes
    Alter: 29 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 325 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
     
    Universidad San Martín de Porres
  • Antony Evans
    Alter: 22 Jahre  England
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    SC Paderborn 07
     
    Crewe Alexandra
  • Oleksandr Migunov
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Ukraine
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 300 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Rukh Brest
     
    Chaika Peschanokopskoe
  • Marko Momcilovic
    Alter: 33 Jahre  Serbien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Radnicki Nis
     
    FK Zlatibor Cajetina
  • Stefan Velkov
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Bulgarien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 250 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    KFC Uerdingen 05
     
    MSV Duisburg
  • Anatoli Katrich
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Russland
    Position: Rechtes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 225 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Krasnodar 2
     
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
  • Ionut Cioinac
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Rumänien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
     
    ASU Politehnica Timisoara
  • Jackichand Singh
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Indien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 200 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Jamshedpur FC
     
    Mumbai City FC
  • Musa Nizam
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Türkei
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Akhisarspor
     
    Kocaelispor
  • Malick Mbaye
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Senegal
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Novara Calcio
     
    Matelica Calcio
  • Miguel Ángel Espinar
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Spanien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    AD Ceuta
     
    UD Montijo
  • Makoto Mimura
    Alter: 31 Jahre  Japan
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Fagiano Okayama
     
    Tegevajaro Miyazaki
  • Farukh Choudhary
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Indien
    Position: Rechtsaußen
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Mumbai City FC
     
    Jamshedpur FC
  • Stanimir Dimitrov
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Bulgarien
    Position: Hängende Spitze
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Spartak Plovdiv 1947
     
    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv
  • Jean Victor
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Brasilien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 150 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    UD Santarém
     
    KF Skënderbeu
  • Ricardo Noir
    Alter: 33 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CA San Martín (Tucumán)
     
    Atlético Palmaflor
  • Lazar Pajovic
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Montenegro
    Position: Linkes Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Arsenal Tivat
     
    OSK Igalo
  • Milos Nikolic
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Serbien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 125 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj
     
    FK Zlatibor Cajetina
  • Rene Mihelic
    Alter: 32 Jahre  Slowenien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    NK Maribor
     
    FK Sutjeska Niksic
  • Nemanja Markovic
    Alter: 28 Jahre  Serbien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Zeleznicar Pancevo
     
    Resovia Rzeszów
  • Beom-geun Bae
    Alter: 27 Jahre  Südkorea
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    SKF Sered
     
    Negeri Sembilan FA
  • Vladislavs Kurakins
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Lettland
    Position: Torwart
    Marktwert: 100 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Jelgava
     
    FC Noah Jurmala
  • Zakaria Suraka
    Alter: 25 Jahre  Ghana
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Zeleznicar Pancevo
     
    Rudar Pljevlja
  • Esteban Pipino
    Alter: 30 Jahre  Argentinien
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Deportes Copiapó
     
    Acassuso CF
  • Alessandro Marianelli
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Rechter Verteidiger
    Marktwert: 75 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Viterbese Primavera
     
    Atletico Terme Fiuggi
  • Antonio Negro
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    SS Nola 1925
     
    FC Giugliano 1928
  • Amilcare Fiumara
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Cittanova Calcio 1939
     
    ASD San Luca
  • Andy Dallas
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Schottland
    Position: Mittelstürmer
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: Leihe
    Cambridge United
     
    FC Weymouth
  • Diego Portilla
    Alter: 26 Jahre  Spanien
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 50 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    CD Mensajero
     
    CD Laredo
  • Anastasijs Mordatenko
    Alter: 24 Jahre  Lettland
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Dinamo Riga
     
    FC Noah Jurmala
  • Milan Turkulj
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Serbien
    Position: Defensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FK Zemun
     
    FK Radnički Zrenjanin
  • Oussama Djafer-Bey
    Alter: 23 Jahre  Dänemark
    Position: Linksaußen
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Roskilde
     
    Slagelse B&I
  • Takahiro Tezuka
    Alter: 22 Jahre  Japan
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Tsukuba University
     
    Albirex Niigata (S)
  • Kosuke Chiku
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Japan
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Tsukuba University
     
    Albirex Niigata (S)
  • Samuli Hölttä
    Alter: 21 Jahre  Finnland
    Position: Innenverteidiger
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    JS Hercules
     
    JIPPO Joensuu
  • Vincent Tloczynski
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Deutschland
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    FC Energie Cottbus U19
     
    Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • Diellor Beseni
    Alter: 18 Jahre  Albanien
    Position: Offensives Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 25 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    KF Dukagjini
     
    FC Besa Pejë
  • Jacopo Zagaglioni
    Alter: 35 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: 10 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    VF Colligiana
     
    ASD Grassina
  • Francesco Losavio
    Alter: 19 Jahre  Italien
    Position: Hängende Spitze
    Marktwert: 10 Tsd. €
    Ablöse: ablösefrei
    Virtus Francavilla Calcio
     
    US Città di Fasano